Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Cross Country Home

All Time Results - Individual
Girls
Click here for Boys results

    State State District District
Name 2013 Time Place Time Place
None          

 

    State State District District
Name 2012 Time Place Time Place
Analicia Alvarado   22:22.2 89 21:19.8 4
Kristina Mendoza   - - 27:31.9 44

 

    State State District District
Name 2011 Time Place Time Place
Kyla Turner   23:45.9 123 22:16.0 5
Jessica Lewis   - - 24:49.3 29
Victoria Heninger   - - 25:22.1 35
Shelby Johnson   - - 25:41.7 37

 

    State State District District
Name 2010 Time Place Time Place
Kyla Turner   22:49 90 21:29 8
Jessica Lewis   - - 22:29 18
Tyna Johnson   - - 22:55 22
Brooklyn Hirschi   - - 22:57 23
Hailey Leonard   - - 24:12 34

 

    State State District District
Name 2009 Time Place Time Place
Kirsten Kunkel   23:33 100 22:25 9
Jessica Lewis   24:43 120 22:27 10
Charlene Lumpkins   - - 23:57 17
Amy Campbell   - - 24:43 22
Cassie Loza   - - 25:42 26
Tyna Johnson   - - 25:52 28
Jenae Benitz   - - 26:10 29

 

    State State District District
Name 2008 Time Place Time Place
Katharine Lotze   21:17 37 20:26 3
Charlene Lumpkins   22:22 66 22:13 13
Kirsten Kunkel   23:00 83 21:34 9
Kyndra Gregoire   23:54 100 23:30 24
Tyna Johnson   24:03 102 23:14 22
Tanya Gutierrez   25:21 119 26:26 37
Cassie Loza   27:20 126 26:31 39

 

    State State District District
Name 2007 Time Place Time Place
Sayra Alvarez   22:47 65 22:00 7
Ali Meroni   24:34 113 24:18 22
Charlene Lumpkins   25:11 120 24:14 20
Whitney Leavitt   25:22 121 25:00 26
Giselle Kauer   25:23 122 23:15 19
Crystal Howell   33:34 139 32.17 44

 

    State State District District
Name 2006 Time Place Time Place
Olivia Castleberry   22:11 42 20:26 2
Kimmi West   22:19 46 20:47 4
Sayra Alvarez   22:59 59 21:14 9
Giselle Kauer   25:09 105 23:06 21
Rylee Cannon   27:49 126 24:01 30
Lindsey Bramson   31:35 134 27:28 41

 

    State State District District
Name 2005 Time Place Time Place
Olivia Castleberry   21:51 63 20:32 10
Kimmi West       22:14 26
Sayra Alvarez       22:31 33
Cori Upton       22:58 39
Mindy Morgan       23:58 51
Giselle Kauer       24:41  
Rylee Cannon       24:50  

 

    State State District District
Name 2004 Time Place Time Place
Roos, Bonnie   20:44 34 21:14 12
Olivia Castleberry   21:19 47 22:51 23
Morgan, Mindy   23:12 94 22:59  
Upton, Cori   23:22 97 24:47  
Rylee Cannon   23:55 103 - -
Giselle Hauer   24:54 113 25:56  
Lacey Hunter   27:06 125 26:46  
Itzi Sabanero   - - 24:20  

 

    State State District District
Name 2003 Time Place Time Place
Roos, Bonnie   - - 21:36 21
Morgan, Mindy   - - 22:08 32
Upton, Cori   - - 24:07 44
Carter, Kinsey   - - 26:38 55
Ausmus, Leanna   - - 31:00 57

 

    State State District District
Name 2002 Time Place Time Place
Roos, Bonnie   20:25 10 20:15 6
Thompson, Janie   - - 22:56 29
Oliver Brea   - - 23:04 31
Roos, Lauren   - - 23:09 32
Upton, Cori   - - 24:54 51

 

    State State District District
Name 2001 Time Place Time Place
Roos, Bonnie   - - 21:41 21
Scott, Natasha   - - 21:51 23
Thompson, Janie   - - 23:39 49
Oliver, Brea   - - 24:48 60
Snyder, Amber   - - 24:57 64
Morrell, Amanda   - - 25:44 68
Herrington, Stefanie   - - 26:28 70

 

    State State District District
Name 2000 Time Place Time Place
Scott, Natasha   - - 23.54 54
Otto, Chelsey   - - 24:30 60
Morrell, Amanda   - - 25.26 68
Thompson, Janie   - - 25.42 70
Roos, Lauren   - - 26.18 75

 

    State State District District
Name 1999 Time Place Time Place
Thompson, Lindsey   - - * 31
Thompson, Janie   - - * 47
Scott, Natasha   - - * 54
Oliver, Brea   - - * 62
Youngs, Stephanie   - - * 66
*Time not known.

 

    State State District District
Name 1998 Time Place Time Place
Thompson, Lindsey   - - 22:22 35
Solorzano   - - 22:57 38
Peck, Kristen   - - 24:03 47
Zachara, Amy   - - 25:19 55
Youngs   - - 26:08 59
Boswell   - - 26:25 61
Sillito   - - 28:42 72

 

    State State District District
Name 1997 Time Place Time Place
Solorzano   - - 24:15 49
Zachara, Amy   - - 24:26 50
Steinbach, Rosanna   - - 24:29 51
Seal, Rachael   - - 27:04 64
Mendenhall, Melissa   - - 27:12 67

 

    State State District District
Name 1996 Time Place Time Place
McBride, Connie   - - 24:30 22
Zachara, Amy   - - 25:24 25
Jones, Lisa   - - 26:07 31
Friedrichsen, Jessica   - - 26:19 31
Pugh   - - 26:43 35

 

    State State District District
Name 1995 Time Place Time Place
Jones, Lisa   22:32 106 19:44 15
McBride, Connie   - - 21:51 28
Friedrichsen, Jessica   - - 24:53 33
Gomez, Sonia   - - 24:53 34
Deford, Lisa   - - 24:57 35

 

    State State District District
Name 1994 Time Place Time Place
McBride, Connie   21:32 91 21:27 14
Martin, Jackie   - - 22:16 22
Clary, Amy   - - 23:09 24
Jones, Lisa   - - 24:31 32
Friedrichsen, Jessica   - - 26:54 39

 

    State State District District
Name 1993 Time Place Time Place
McBride, Connie   21:46 83 22:02 9
Jones, Lisa   - - 23:16 21
Manion, Sandra   - - 23:18 23
Longmeier, Melanie   - - 24:00 27
Clary, Amy   - - 24:10 30
Thompson, Erin   - - 25:47 33

 

    State State District District
Name 1992 Time Place Time Place
Thompson, Erin   - - 22:43 15

 

    State State District District
Name 1991 Time Place Time Place
Burnett, Joanna   21:26 73 20:28 6
Thompson, Erin   23:07 117 21:03 11
Hall, Shannon   23:21 121 * *
Smith, Dawn   23:22 122 21:31 14
Longmeier, Melanie   23:43 124 * *
Clary, Amy   24:42 128 * *
*Placing and time not known.          

 

    State State District District
Name 1990 Time Place Time Place
Burnett, Joanna   - - 24:38 23
Smith, Dawn   - - 25:58 30

 

    State State District District
Name 1989 Time Place Time Place
Burnett, Joanna   - - 18:40 12
Smith, Dawn   - - 19:51 22
Carter, Becky   - - 20:37 30
Brown, Heidi   - - 20:38 31
Jensen, Debbie   - - 21:59 43
Tunnell, Allicia   - - 26:18 52

 

    State State District District
Name 1988 Time Place Time Place
Smith, Dawn   22.:56 114 22:29 9

 

    State State District District
Name 1987 Time Place Time Place
Thompson, Raquel   - - 19:20 9

 

    State State District District
Name 1986 Time Place Time Place
No District results or State Qualifiers          

 

 


BOYS

    State State District District
Name 2013 Time Place Time Place
Andre Santoy   - - 19:31.5 41
David Graham   - - 19:37.2 43
James McClary   - - 20:52.9 55
Steven Walker   - - 21:02.8 56
Cameron Clary   - - 21:45.5 62
Fellipe Sanchez   - - 21:53.5 64

 

    State State District District
Name 2012 Time Place Time Place
Andrew Ruelas   - - 17:39.4 16
Tristan Renz   - - 18:20.6 24
James McClary   - - 20:18.9 52
Christian Cuevas   - - 20:33.6 54
Alex Mercado   - - 21:19.3 61

 

    State State District District
Name 2011 Time Place Time Place
Adrian Castellanos   17:02 24 16:28.8 2
Leo Alvarez   17:49 73 17:07.0 10
Kyle Brightman   17:57 77 17:16.3 15
Andrew Ruelas   - - 17:50.1 19
Lincoln Hammond   - - 18:39.0 33
Carlos Aguirra   - - 19:30.2 46
Deckard Day   - - 19:51.5 48

 

    State State District District
Name 2010 Time Place Time Place
Adrian Castellanos   17:43 58 16:53 3
Gabriel Perez   - - 18:44 28
David Walker   - - 18:57 35
Pablo Ayala   - - 19:30 42
Ross Carter   - - 19:58 48

 

    State State District District
Name 2009 Time Place Time Place
Kyle Brightman   18:13 45 17:57 10
Leo Alvarez   18:14 46 17:43 6
Travis Roos   18:58 73 18:30 20
Matt Zyph   19:01 76 17:58 11
James Roberts   19:14 86 18:45 24
David Walker   19:26 92 19:13 34
Cody Norman   20:25 110 19:14 35

 

    State State District District
Name 2008 Time Place Time Place
Jose Marcial   16:37 9 15:58 1
Kyle Brightman   18:35 87 18:01 18
Leo Alvarez   18:52 98 18:09 21
Matt Zyph   19:15 124 19:01 40
James Roberts   19:15 113 18:43 31
Isaac Griffiths   20:58 137 19:42 56

 

    State State District District
Name 2007 Time Place Time Place
Cameron Robertson   16:59 5 16:33 3
Jose Marcial   17:15 7 17:01 5
Garrett Parsons   19:34 104 19:01 24
Andy Campbell   20:18 125 19:31 31
Tim Feth   20:29 130 19:46 36
Myles Tarr   21:04 139 18:19 16
James Roberts   21:10 140 20:19 45

 

    State State District District
Name 2006 Time Place Time Place
Cameron Robertson   17:58 25 16:18 3
Jose Marcial   18:21 46 17:31 13
David Tobin   19:08 91 17:15 22
Andy Campbell   20:23 128 18:14 28
Tim Feth   20:23 129 18:17 32
Travis Roos   21:09 139 19:35 53
Brandon Lilly   21:09 140 18:42 36

 

    State State District District
Name 2005 Time Place Time Place
Jose Marcial   - - 18:08 37
Brandon Lilly   - - 18:18 39
Holden Leavitt   - - 18:25 42
David Shrives   - - 18:40 49
Matt Oliver   - - 19:00 58
Cameron Robertson   - - 19:04  
Juan Marcial   - - 19:19  

 

    State State District District
Name 2004 Time Place Time Place
Chris Clouse   - - 18:18 31
Leavitt, Holden   - - 19:31  
Vince Lumpkins   - - 19:41  
Rocky Ulk   - - 19:48  
Kauer, Keith   - - 19:50  
Hoffman, Bruce   - - 20:27  
Matt Oliver   - - 21:04  

 

    State State District District
Name 2003 Time Place Time Place
Parsons, Cody   - - 17:52 42
Penor, Buddy   - - 18:12 51
Leavitt, Holden   - - 18:16 52
Kauer, Keith   - - 18:25 58
Hoffman, Bruce   - - 18:59 66

 

    State State District District
Name 2002 Time Place Time Place
Taylor, Freddy   - - 17:57 35
Penor, Buddy   - - 18:38 50
Pourier, Richard   - - 18:57 56
Parsons, Cody   - - 19:19 61
Corke, Ryan   - - 19:42 67

 

    State State District District
Name 2001 Time Place Time Place
Snyder, Cassee   - - 19:06 70
Penor, Buddy   - - 19:23 75
Parsons, Cody   - - 19:26 76
Pourier, Richard   - - 19:55 81
Yehl, Mark   - - 20:39 85
Austin, Alex   - - 21:01 87
Wilton, Tillman   - - 21:59 91

 

    State State District District
Name 2000 Time Place Time Place
Mendoza, Gio   - - 18.44 64
Tunnell, Aaron   - - 19.42 82
Parsons, Cody   - - 20.25 92
Cueto, Chase   - - 20.33 96
Stade, Christopher   - - 21.25 100
           

 

    State State District District
Name 1999 Time Place Time Place
Muxen, Evan   17:07 44 * 12
Chamberlain, Eric   - - * 56
Mendoza, Gio   - - * 57
Tunnell, Aaron   - - * 76
Powell, Jeremy   - - * 83
*Time not known.          

 

    State State District District
Name 1998 Time Place Time Place
Muxen, Evan   - - 17:23 20
Powell, Jeremy   - - 18:26 49
DeLaPena, Ale   - - 18:39 55
Ayala, Sergio   - - 19:12 65
Mendoza, Gio   - - 19:30 69
Engelhart, Robbie   - - 19:54 77
Escalara   - - 20:56 81

 

    State State District District
Name 1997 Time Place Time Place
Muxen, Evan   - - 17:54 30
Esquivel, Angel   - - 18:21 40
Marlin, Heath   - - 19:12 63
Ayala, Sergio   - - 19:23 70
Allen   - - 21:11 87

 

    State State District District
Name 1996 Time Place Time Place
Mercado Perez, Eleazar   16:42 45 17:47 5
Bunton, Zach   - - 19:11 25
Longmeier, Mike   - - 19:14 28
Ayala, Sergio   - - 19:19 29
Lopez   - - 19:32 30
Muxen, Evan   - - 19:43 36

 

    State State District District
Name 1995 Time Place Time Place
Mercado Perez, Eleazar   17:05 73 16:22 16
Bunton, Zach   17:44 105 16:30 22
Ayala, Renyal   18:05 120 16:22 17
Hall, Jason   18:15 123 16:47 30
Ayala, Sergio   18:30 129 16:12 12
Longmeier, Mike   18:31 130 17:13 37
Sillito, Preston   18:38 131 17:26 42

 

    State State District District
Name 1994 Time Place Time Place
Muxen, Josh   15:46 4 16:08 1
Flohr, Adam   17:33 98 17:27 12
Werlau, D.J.   - - 17:43 20
Hall, Jason   - - 17:59 26
Ayala, Renyal   - - 18:19 30

 

    State State District District
Name 1993 Time Place Time Place
Brown, Aaron   17:27 89 17:46 11
Muxen, Josh   17:35 96 17:46 11
Werlau, D.J.   - - 18:23 29
Hall, Jason   - - 18:43 34
Flohr, Adam   - - 20:54 56
Lydell, Ryan   - - 24:21 63

 

    State State District District
Name 1992 Time Place Time Place
Werlau, D.J.   - - * 21
Brown, Aaron   - - * 27
Muxen, Josh   - - * 32
*Time not known.          

 

    State State District District
Name 1991 Time Place Time Place
No District results or State Qualifiers          

 

    State State District District
Name 1990 Time Place Time Place
Rattray, Chris   17:36 111 18:19 14

 

    State State District District
Name 1989 Time Place Time Place
Clary, Josh   - - 15:03 13
Hart, Jeff   - - 15:59 36
Davis, Mike   - - 16:36 51
Pendell, Larry   - - 17:10 63
Rienche, Rick   - - 17:26 64
Privett, Kevin   - - 18:40 69

 

    State State District District
Name 1988 Time Place Time Place
No District results or State Qualifiers          

 

    State State District District
Name 1987 Time Place Time Place
McBride, Chris   16:19 21 13:53 1

 

    State State District District
Name 1986 Time Place Time Place
McBride, Chris   16:14 26 16:07 3

Back to Top