Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Track Home

 

Boys League Champs - 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 1987
Girls League Champs - 2009, 2007, 1996
Girls District Champs - 2010

Ki-Be Track - Girls District/Regional Champions

20014 - Present

Name Year Event Time/Distance
Leavitt, Whitney 09 100 11.8
Leavitt, Whitney 08 100 12.46
Leavitt, Whitney 07 100 12.2
Leavitt, Whitney 06 100 12.41
Thompson, Janna 93 100 12.99
Thompson, Janna 92 100 12.7
Jones, Katrina 84 100 12.9
       
Leavitt, Whitney 09 200 24.9
Leavitt, Whitney 08 200 25.08
Leavitt, Whitney 07 200 25.5
Leavitt, Whitney 06 200 25.38
Thompson, Janna 94 200 25.7
Thompson, Janna 93 200 27.12
Thompson, Janna 92 200 26.7
       
Lilly, Mykenzie 11 800 2:29.68
Lilly, Mykenzie 10 800 2:31.17
McBride, Connie 96 800 2:35
Thompson, Racquel 87 800  
Wing, Nita 79 800  
       
Lilly, Mykenzie 12 1600 5:43.83
Lilly, Mykenzie 11 1600 5:38.22
Lilly, Mykenzie 10 1600 5:42.30
       
Westover, Carina 79 80 Yard Hurdles  
Westover, Carina 78 80 Yard Hurdles 11.2
       
Lotze, Katherine 09 100 Hurdles 15.4
Lotze, Katherine 08 100 Hurdles 15.61
Muxen, Meghan 97 100 Hurdles 16.5
Muxen, Meghan 96 100 Hurdles 16.5
       
Leavitt, Whitney 07 High Jump 5-3
Lyon, Stephanie 96 High Jump 5-0
Westover, Carina 79 High Jump 5-9 1/2
Westover, Carina 78 High Jump 5-11
Westover, Carina 77 High Jump  
       
Westover, Carina 79 Long Jump 17-2
       
Lotze, Katharine 09 Triple Jump 35-10
Lotze, Katharine 07 Triple Jump 33-3 3/4
       
Meroni, Alice 08 Pole Vault 9-6
Kauer, Giselle 07 Pole Vault 9-0
       
Rouse, Teddy 89 Javelin 127-9
Rouse, Teddy 88 Javelin 116-5
Rouse, Roz 78 Javelin 138-11
       
Gonzalez, Vanessa 13 Shot Put 33-4 1/2
Burgess, McKenzie 03 Shot Put 41-6 1/4
Burgess, McKenzie 02 Shot Put 41-2
Burgess, McKenzie 01 Shot Put 39-6 1/2
Burgess, McKenzie 00 Shot Put 38-1
       
Watts, Kendall 12 Discus 111-4
Burgess, McKenzie 03 Discus 134-4
Burgess, McKenzie 02 Discus 134-11
Burgess, McKenzie 01 Discus 114-10
       
Team 09 4x100 Relay 51.2
Team 88 4x100 Relay  
Team 87 4x100 Relay  
Team 84 4x100 Relay 51.4
Team 83 4x100 Relay 51.1
       
Team 09 4x200 Relay 1:48.17
Team 08 4x200 Relay 1:48.0
Team 87 4x200 Relay  
Team 84 4x200 Relay  
Team 83 4x200 Relay 1:49.4
Team 79 4x200 Relay  
       
Team 10 4x400 Relay 4:23.51
Team 00 4x400 Relay 4:06.8
Team 99 4x400 Relay 4:11.8
Team 98 4x400 Relay 4:17.6
Team 96 4x400 Relay 4:22.5
Team 94 4x400 Relay 4:13.6

 

Ki-Be Track - Boys District/Regional Champions

Name Year Event Time/Distance
Watts, Tyler 04 100 11.07
Leavitt, Devin 02 100 11.0
       
Watts, Tyler 04 200 22.75
Leavitt, Barry 03 200 22.48
       
Leavitt, Devin 02 400 50.3
Leavitt, Devin 01 400 50.9
McBride, Chris 88 400 50.35
McBride, Chris 87 400  
       
Castellanos, Adrian 12 800 2:01.28
McBride, Chris 88 800  
       
Marcial, Jose 09 3200 10:12.0
Marcial, Jose 08 3200 10:13.12
Marcial, Jose 07 3200 10:26.9
Mercado, Eliazer 97 3200 10:18
       
       
Leavitt, Gage 13 110HH 15.59
Leavitt, Gage 11 110HH 15.84
Leavitt, Holden 06 110HH 15.31
Leavitt, Holden 05 110HH 14.93
Leavitt, Barry 03 110HH 14.71
Leavitt, Barry 02 110HH 14.6
       
Leavitt, Holden 06 300LH 39.73
Leavitt, Holden 05 300LH 39.19
Leavitt, Barry 03 300LH 39.41
Leavitt, Barry 02 300LH 38.9
       
Team 03 4x100 Relay 43.35
Team 89 4x100 Relay 44.8
       
Wolfe, Ryan 08 Discus 147-6
Herod, Paul 94 Discus 146-11
Re, Rob 93 Discus 138-4
       
Berg, Chris 80 High Jump  
Matteson, Chuck 70 High Jump 6-1
       
Bergam, Brad 70 Javelin 187-0
Mike Conway 67 Javelin 186-1
Foit, Mike 63 Javelin 171-4 1/2
       
Quentin Adams 05 Long Jump 20-4
Tyler Watts 04 Long Jump 21-3 1/4
Tyler Watts 03 Long Jump 20-9 1/4
Allen, Stu 02 Long Jump 21-11 1/2
Berg, Chris 80 Long Jump  
       
Allen, Stu 04 Triple Jump 42-11 1/2
       
Nash, Eryk 13 Pole Vault 13-0
Nash, Eryk 12 Pole Vault 11-0
Cunningham, Troy 08 Pole Vault 12-0
Carlson, Daniel 07 Pole Vault 11-0
       
Lloyd, Adam 10 Shot Put 47-4 1/4
Johnson, Tom 65 Shot Put 53-1 1/4