Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Track Home

Ki-Be Track - Boys Personal Bests
Running Events

1964-2003

100 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Leavitt, Devin 02 10.77
Clune, Fred 82 10.91
Leavitt, Barry 03 11.2
Hansford, Bill 78 11.3
McBride, Chris 88 11.3
Harding, Kyle 99 11.3
Todd, Chad 92 11.38
Leonard 90 11.4
Thompson, Chad 89 11.4
Lawrence, Richard 79 11.53
McBride, Kevin 86 11.55
Wilson 87 11.6
Sato 90 11.69
Evans, Tim 82 11.7
Stein 93 11.7
Alander, Steve 75 11.7
Bedford, Justin 03 11.8
Johnson 93 11.9
Tevis, Russ 98 11.9
Wilde, Don 67 11.9
Berg, Chris 80 12.0
Shoemacher, Kevin 89 12.0
Rivera 71 12.1
Leonard, Travis 95 12.1
Davis, David 88 12.16
Carpenter, Zac 96 12.2
Linehan, Joey 99 12.2
Solorzano, Luis 02 12.2
Fisher 94 12.24
Armstrong, Chip 79 12.3
Anderson 88 12.38
Schuman, Ken 76 12.5
Harmala 95 12.5
Schlotman, John 97 12.7
Hinds, John 77 12.8
Galbraith, Paul 79 13.0
Beaver, Ian 99 13.06
Evert 75 13.1

 

200 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Leavitt, Devin 02 22.4
Leavitt, Barry 03 22.4
Todd, Chad 92 23.0
Clune, Fred 82 23.02
McBride, Chris 88 23.3
Linehan, Joey 00 23.4
Thompson, Chad 89 23.5
Hansford, Bill 78 23.6
Leonard 90 23.6
McClure 90 23.9
Bedford, Justin 03 24.1
Alander, Steve 75 24.3
Powell, Jeremy 00 24.3
Kauer, Konrad 02 24.3
Lawrence, Richard 79 24.5
Evans, Tim 82 24.56
Brown, Phil 67 24.6
Anderson 88 24.61
Sato 90 24.67
Berg, Chris 80 24.7
Rouse, Schrade 95 25.3
Von Lorence 98 25.3
Armstrong, Chip 79 25.4
Carpenter, Zac 96 25.4
Williams 94 25.59
Wilson 87 25.59
Moore, Kelly 80 26.1
Collison, Tom 87 26.4
VanHollenbeke 97 26.5
Morton, Chris 97 26.56
Evert 75 26.6
Hinds, John 77 27.0
Ingram, Bill 81 27.3
Hawks, Josh 99 29.71
Gibson 78 32.4

 

400 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
McBride, Chris 88 49.0
Leavitt, Barry 03 49.4
Leavitt, Devin 02 50.3
Rucker, Kermit 68 52.9
Linehan, Joey 99 53.9
Williams, Del 02 54.1
Thompson, Chad 89 54.8
Rouse 87 54.96
Lawrence, Richard 79 55.0
Sato 90 55.5
Rouse, Schrade 95 55.6
Werlau, D.J. 95 55.66
Roberts, Don 77 55.7
Leonard, Travis 95 56.19
Evans, Tim 82 56.2
Herrington, Ryan 97 56.23
Collison, Tom 87 56.6
Kauer, Keith 03 57.3
Mendoza, Giovanni 99 57.4
Rouse 85 57.4
Evert 75 57.8
Johnson 93 57.9
Morton, Chris 97 58.0
Blain 92 59.1
Downey, Mike 79 59.6
McClure 90 59.66
Parent 77 1:01
Hammer 86 1:02.22
Berg, Chris 80 1:02.7
VanHollenbeke 97 1:03.8
Atterbury 74 1:04.4
Day, Eric 99 1:04.4
White 80 1:04.4

 

800 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
McBride, Chris 88 1:56.1
Muxen, Evan 00 2:02.9
Werlau, D.J. 95 2:05.8
Brown, Phil 67 2:07.5
Muxen, Josh 95 2:07.7
Brown 94 2:08
Marlin, Heath 98 2:08.07
Mercado, Eliazer 97 2:10
Atwood, Ron 67 2:10.3
Pourier, Richard 03 2:10.8
Goff 95 2:12
Schuman 69 2:12.0
Williams, Del 02 2:12.7
Rouse 87 2:14
Ortuno 96 2:14.9
Hammer 86 2:17.0
Rouse 85 2:17.2
DeLaPena, Ale 98 2:18
Samaniego, Jeff 77 2:18.7
Downey, Mike 79 2:19
Park, Kevin 89 2:20.25
Clary, Josh 91 2:21.2
Esquivel, Angel 97 2:21.4
Rattray, Chris 92 2:22
Sorenson 75 2:22.0
Tonda, Rob 83 2:23.27
Edwards, Mike 78 2:23.3
Lanman, Joe 91 2:25.4
Ayala 96 2:25.6
Thornton, Dave 77 2:27
Douglas 87 2:28.4
Brundy 78 2:30.0
Conn, Marvin 79 2:36.1
Galbraith, Paul 79 2:37.0
White 80 2:52

 

1600 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Muxen, Josh 95 4:25.55
McBride, Chris 88 4:32.8
Mercado, Eliazer 97 4:36.6
Collison, Tom 87 4:39.01
Fleming, Jerry 64 4:42.5
Brown 94 4:44
Atwood, Ron 67 4:45.6
Chamberlain, Eric 00 4:47.1
Taylor, Fred 02 4:52.5
Thompson, Chad 89 5:00.0
Rattray, Chris 92 5:00.5
Muxen, Evan 99 5:01
Brightwell, Duane 79 5:03.8
Werlau, D.J. 95 5:04
Pourier, Richard 03 5:04.3
Powell, Jeremy 99 5:05
DeLaPena, Ale 98 5:06.5
Warnick 94 5:08
Ayala 96 5:09
Clary, Josh 91 5:10.3
Downey, Mike 79 5:10.4
Martain, Peter 81 5:10.91
Ortuno 96 5:11
Rouse 87 5:12.5
Galbraith, Paul 79 5:16.0
Penor, Budy 01 5:17.5
Foster 83 5:17.8
Bisson 76 5:20
Samaniego, Jeff 77 5:21
Conn, Marvin 80 5:22
Ayala 99 5:26
Bisson, Tim 81 5:40.4
3200 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Muxen, Josh 95 9:36.7
Mercado, Eliazer 97 10:18
Rattray, Chris 92 10:30.0
Werlau, D.J. 95 10:31
Mendoza, Giovanni 00 10:49.4
McGowan 87 10:51.44
Galbraith, Paul 79 10:59
Brown 94 11:00
DeLaPena, Ale 98 11:02.6
Smith, Chester 67 11:05.2
Brightwell, Duane 79 11:11.3
Muxen, Evan 99 11:13
Bailey 68 11:16.3
Taylor, Fred 02 11:17.74
Leach, Terry 77 11:20.7
Clary, Josh 91 11:21.0
Tunnell, Aaron 01 11:30.8
Daley 69 11:35
Pourier, Richard 02 11:48.7
Wesselius 88 11:50.6
Foster 83 11:51
Brundy 78 11:52
Penor, Budy 03 11:53.1
Martain, Peter 81 11:55
Downey, Mike 79 12:04
Conn, Marvin 79 12:09.5
Gibson 78 12:10
Bisson 76 12:18.4
Iglesia 87 12:25.25
Oliver 03 12:26.3
Lidell 96 12:35.1
Sillito 96 12:38.1
Davis 75 12:43.5
Corzine, Roger 83 12:44
Marlin, Heath 98 12:45
Esquivel, Angel 97 12:52.72
Ayala 99 13:10
Higham 99 13:29