Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Track Home

Ki-Be Track - Girls Personal Bests
Running Events

1974-2003

 

100 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Thompson, Janna 93 12.1
Jones, Katrina 84 12.8
Thompson, Janie 03 12.99
Dodson, Trish 84 13.0
Westover, Carina 79 13.14
Muxen, Meghan 97 13.18
Brown, Heidi 89 13.19
Scott, Natasha 00 13.2
Lyon, Lacey 01 13.2
Armstrong, Dana 81 13.26
Defferding, Jeanne 78 13.32
Thompson, Lindsey 99 13.4
Eckert 88 13.4
Smith, Dawn 92 13.46
Fluckiger 87 13.55
Clegg, Darcy 79 13.57
Thompson, Racquel 88 13.6
Johnson, Erin 99 13.8
Grimshaw 96 13.9
VanLeuvan 89 14.0
Wohlwend 85 14.0
Friedrichsen, Heidi 00 14.1
Meyer, Sandy 78 14.11
Crosby, Nancy 76 14.22
Goldman, Wendy 95 14.3
Metcalf, Emily 02 15.03
Hunter, Lacey 02 15.2
Shuler, Mary 02 15.3

 

200 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Westover, Carina 79 25.1
Thompson, Janna 94 25.7
Jones, Katrina 84 26.5
Thompson, Lindsey 00 26.7
Armstrong, Dana 81 27.1
Smith, Dawn 92 27.19
Thompson, Janie 03 27.2
Dodson, Trish 84 27.4
Defferding, Jeanne 78 27.7
Conn, Jeanie 84 27.9
Brown, Heidi 89 28.0
Lyon, Lacey 01 28.05
Clegg, Darcy 79 28.9
Johnson, Erin 99 28.9
Scott, Natasha 99 28.9
Tilstra, Michelle 83 29.23
Muxen, Meghan 97 29.55
Comstock 78 29.7
Pomerinks 86 29.7
Meyer, Sandy 78 29.8
Gale, Leanne 83 29.95
Goldman, Wendy 95 30.2
Crandell, Kim 03 30.27
Grimshaw 96 30.3
Thompson, Racquel 88 30.4
Carpenter 92 30.5
Steinbach 98 30.5
Lyon, Stephanie 97 30.59
Rouse, Roz 76 30.6
Barr 88 30.7
Barr 85 30.9
Melander, Ginny 02 31.1
Shaw, Ann 79 31.3
Richardson 74 31.6
Blizard, Jenny 02 32.17
Proctor, Kathy 75 32.3
McBride, Connie 97 32.42
Campbell, Sheryl 82 33.0
Arnold, Pam 76 36.0

 

400 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Thompson, Lindsey 00 59.6
Lyon, Lacey 01 1:01.37
Thompson, Janie 03 1:01.5
Thompson, Janna 94 1:03.59
Jones, Katrina 84 1:03.61
Westover, Carina 79 1:04
Smith, Dawn 92 1:04.28
McBride, Connie 97 1:04.3
Thompson, Racquel 88 1:04.4
Clegg, Darcy 79 1:04.5
Brown, Holly 88 1:04.8
Scott, Natasha 99 1:05
Jones, Beckie 83 1:05.0
Muxen, Meghan 97 1:06
Lyon, Stephanie 97 1:06.3
Deaton, Tiffany 99 1:07.43
Peck, Kristen 99 1:08.1
Wing, Nita 79 1:08.7
Thompson, L. 85 1:08.9
Cox, Darlene 79 1:09
Nelson, Mary 81 1:09.3
Miracle, Kay 76 1:09.9
Fluckiger 87 1:10
Zachara, Amy 99 1:10.5
Steinbach 98 1:10.5
Bauer 93 1:11.5
Defferding, Jeanne 78 1:11.9
Blizard, Jenny 03 1:12.09
Hunter, Candace 03 1:12.7
Perrine 76 1:13
Defferding, Alice 75 1:13.2
Bradham, Dianne 79 1:14
Baze 72 1:20.4
Chambers, Lori 76 1:21.3
Wilson 96 1:22.1
Jensen 89 1:22.6
Comstock 78 1:22.8
Miracle, Kim 78 1:22.9

 

800 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Thompson, Racquel 88 2:24.5
McBride, Connie 97 2:26.4
Thompson, Janie 00 2:28.7
Thompson, Lindsey 01 2:29.26
Wing, Nita 79 2:30.3
Sabanero, Itzi 03 2:32.27
Martin, Jackie 97 2:35.46
Stiles 94 2:38.69
Zachara, Amy 99 2:39
Lyon, Lacey 99 2:39.2
Brown, Holly 88 2:40.34
Roos, Bonnie 03 2:41.6
Hall 92 2:44.0
Nelson, Mary 81 2:44.1
Peck, Kristen 99 2:45.2
Thompson, L. 85 2:51
Blizard, Jenny 01 2:51.51
Piatt 94 2:52.9
Young 98 2:55.9
Hall 98 2:57
Thompson, Erin 93 2:57
Munson, Shanda 79 2:59.5
Defferding, Alice 75 2:59.9
Solorzano 02 3:00.6
Noble, Becky 78 3:01
Miracle, Kay 76 3:02.6
Jones, Lisa 97 3:03
Barker, Kathy 85 3:03.5
Woodcock 93 3:05.75
Carter 90 3:05.9
Clemmens 77 3:06
Grimshaw 91 3:08.1
Collins, Connie 74 3:09.5
Anderson, Melinda 79 3:12
Jensen 89 3:12.7
Curran 84 3:17.4
Perrine 76 3:25.4
Goodey 87 4:24

 

1600 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Wing, Nita 79 5:41.4
Emory, Kyra 02 5:50.0
Martin, Jackie 97 5:56.3
Nelson, Mary 81 6:05.0
Cox, Darlene 79 6:09
Smith, Dawn 92 6:11.9
McBride, Connie 97 6:14
Thompson, Erin 93 6:17.4
Fisk, Monte 85 6:22
Burnett, Joanna 92 6:23
Barker, Kathy 85 6:24
Baugher, Lisa 86 6:24.0
Defferding, Alice 75 6:26.2
Warnick 94 6:32
Swatman 91 6:33
Munson, Shanda 79 6:33.8
Miracle, Kim 78 6:39
Beaver 93 6:41.2
Hammer 87 6:42.06
Young 98 6:43.6
Peck, Kristen 99 6:44.6
Clary, Amy 94 6:45
McFarland, Candi 87 7:05.8
Collins, Connie 74 7:09.8
Church, Heidi 87 7:13.65
Jensen 89 7:29.9
Paine, Melody 77 8:04
Hatch 96 9:48.7
3200 Meter Final Best
Name Year Time
Wing, Nita 78 12:30.0
Emory, Kyra 02 12:41.9
Nelson, Mary 81 12:51
Martin, Jackie 97 13:46
Burnett, Joanna 92 13:49
Swatman 91 13:53
Barker, Kathy 85 14:03.4
Solorzano 99 14:07.36
Flores 99 14:08.5
Church, Heidi 87 14:08.65
Thompson, Erin 93 14:12
Jones, Lisa 97 14:19
Clary, Amy 94 14:22
Thompson, Racquel 88 14:25.0
Roos, Lauren 03 14:39.52
Carter 90 14:56.5
Young 98 15:03.3
Hall 98 15:46.9
Allen, Melanie 83 15:51.45
Jensen 89 15:59.6
Curran 84 17:04
Paine, Melody 77 17:24
Brundy, Dana 79 17:28
Goodey 87 19:22